ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974052
*
nr 1097 4052
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), composition, 220/320, signed, subject: 10x12,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), komposition, 220/320, signerad, motivet: 10x12
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:23:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/3 19:04:38
1
500 kr
9/3 13:54:36
2
700 kr
11/3 09:07:22
3
800 kr
20/3 16:29:46
4
1.000 kr
20/3 19:51:17
2
1.000 kr
20/3 19:51:17
4
1.000 kr (Robot)
20/3 20:06:52
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1097 4052
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), composition, 220/320, signed, subject: 10x12,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), komposition, 220/320, signerad, motivet: 10x12
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 20 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/3 19:04:38 | 1 | 500 kr |
9/3 13:54:36 | 2 | 700 kr |
11/3 09:07:22 | 3 | 800 kr |
20/3 16:29:46 | 4 | 1.000 kr |
20/3 19:51:17 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
20/3 19:51:17 | 4 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
20/3 20:06:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45